Gemeinde Sankt Oswald-Riedlhütte

Ausschüsse

1. Tourismus und Gewerbe:

Mitglieder:                                                                                   

  • Peter Bachfischer                                                            
  • Matthias Häusler                                                              
  • Christian Sterr                                                                  
  • Michael Sammer                                                               
  • Klaus Pleintinger    
  • David Segl                                                         

                 

 

Stellvertreter:                                                                                            

  • Ludwig Höcker                                                                   
  • Alexander Watzl                                                                
  •                                                    
  • Monika Lang                                                                     
  • Paul-Peter Ranzinger                                                       
  • Florian Köhl 

2. Jugend, Sport, Kultur und Soziales:

Mitglieder:                                                                                   

  • Alexander Watzl                                                            
  • Matthias Häusler                                                              
  • Christian Sterr                                                                  
  • Michael Sammer                                                               
  • Paul-Peter Ranzinger    
  • Thomas Urban                 

 

Stellvertreter:                                                                                            

  • Ludwig Höcker                                                                   
  • Peter Bachfischer                                                                
  • Stefan Büttner                                                          
  • Monika Lang                                                                   
  • Florian Köhl                                                       
  • Klaus Pleintinger 

3. Feuerwehr:

Mitglieder:                                                                                   

  • Ludwig Höcker                                                            
  •  
  • Michael Sammer
  • Florian Köhl                         

 

 

Stellvertreter:                                                                                   

  • Alexander Watzl                                                            
  • Stefan Büttner 
  • Monika Lang 
  • Paul-Peter Ranzinger                                                                                                                                                     

4. Rechnungsprüfung:

Vorsitzender: Stefan Büttner

Mitglieder:                                                                                   

  • Ludwig Höcker                                                            
  • Matthias Häusler                                                              
  • Stefan Büttner                                                                  
  • Monika Lang                                                               
  • Klaus Pleintinger    
  • David Segl

 

 

Stellvertreter:                                                                                            

  • Peter Bachfischer                                                                   
  • Alexander Watzl                                                              
  •                                                   
  • Michael Sammer                                                           
  • Thomas Urban                                                       
  • Paul-Peter Ranzinger